PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
DELKO |
04:25:25 |
36,24 |
2 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
4 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:15 |
|
5 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:15 |
|
6 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:18 |
|
7 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:20 |
|
8 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO |
00:23 |
|
9 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
00:38 |
|
10 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:42 |
|
11 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:45 |
|
12 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:54 |
|
13 |
ROMO OLIVER Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:11 |
|
14 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
01:19 |
|
15 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:19 |
|
16 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO |
01:21 |
|
17 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
01:23 |
|
18 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:31 |
|
19 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:40 |
|
20 |
CHERKASOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:59 |
|
21 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
22 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:20 |
|
23 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:20 |
|
24 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:20 |
|
25 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
02:33 |
|
26 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
02:39 |
|
27 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:46 |
|
28 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
29 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:00 |
|
30 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
03:00 |
|
31 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:06 |
|
32 |
EWART Jesse |
IRL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:13 |
|
33 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:21 |
|
34 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
03:25 |
|
35 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
03:25 |
|
36 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:30 |
|
37 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03:36 |
|
38 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:46 |
|
39 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
03:52 |
|
40 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
03:53 |
|
41 |
BALLARIN MANSO Iker |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03:57 |
|
42 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:57 |
|
43 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
DELKO |
04:02 |
|
44 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
04:14 |
|
45 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
04:14 |
|
46 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
04:57 |
|
47 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
05:06 |
|
48 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
05:09 |
|
49 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:09 |
|
50 |
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
05:09 |
|
51 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
05:17 |
|
52 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
05:19 |
|
53 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:19 |
|
54 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
05:23 |
|
55 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
05:28 |
|
56 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
05:43 |
|
57 |
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
06:31 |
|
58 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
06:42 |
|
59 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
06:52 |
|
60 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
06:59 |
|
61 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
07:16 |
|
62 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
07:34 |
|
63 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
07:38 |
|
64 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
MDA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
07:50 |
|
65 |
CANTON SERRANO Isaac |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
08:05 |
|
66 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
BURGOS-BH |
08:36 |
|
67 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
08:48 |
|
68 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
08:53 |
|
69 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
09:08 |
|
70 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
09:38 |
|
71 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
09:45 |
|
72 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
09:55 |
|
73 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
09:55 |
|
74 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
09:55 |
|
75 |
GIEßELMANN Michel |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
09:55 |
|
76 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
10:34 |
|
77 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
10:34 |
|
78 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
10:36 |
|
79 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
10:54 |
|
80 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
10:54 |
|
81 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
10:54 |
|
82 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
10:58 |
|
83 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
10:58 |
|
84 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
11:06 |
|
85 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
12:29 |
|
86 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
12:29 |
|
87 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
12:29 |
|
88 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:29 |
|
89 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
12:29 |
|
90 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
12:29 |
|
91 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
12:29 |
|
92 |
KUHN Kevin |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
12:29 |
|
93 |
ROSS Kent |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
12:29 |
|
94 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
95 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
96 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
97 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:29 |
|
98 |
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti |
ESP |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:29 |
|
99 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
12:29 |
|
100 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
12:29 |
|
101 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
12:29 |
|
102 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:29 |
|
103 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
12:29 |
|
104 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
12:29 |
|
105 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
12:29 |
|
106 |
KULBE Lars |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
12:29 |
|
107 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
12:29 |
|
108 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:29 |
|
109 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
12:29 |
|
110 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
12:29 |
|
111 |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
12:29 |
|
112 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
12:29 |
|
113 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
12:29 |
|
114 |
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
12:29 |
|
115 |
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:29 |
|
116 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
12:29 |
|
117 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
12:49 |
|
118 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
12:49 |
|
119 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:18 |
|
120 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
15:22 |
|
121 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
15:22 |
|
122 |
DEL GROSSO Bodi |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
15:24 |
|
123 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
16:11 |
|
124 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
16:31 |
|
125 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
16:31 |
|
126 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
16:40 |
|
127 |
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
16:50 |
|
128 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
16:59 |
|
129 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
17:16 |
|
130 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
17:16 |
|
131 |
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
17:16 |
|
132 |
MADSEN Frederik |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:16 |
|
133 |
YAVUZ Emre |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
17:30 |
|
134 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
17:34 |
|
135 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
17:38 |
|
136 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
17:38 |
|
137 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:04 |
|
138 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
18:08 |
|
139 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:14 |
|
140 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO |
18:14 |
|
141 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
18:14 |
|
142 |
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
18:14 |
|
143 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
18:14 |
|
144 |
DIK Calvin |
GER |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
18:17 |
|
145 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
18:52 |
|
146 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
18:52 |
|
147 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
18:53 |
|
148 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
18:53 |
|
149 |
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
18:53 |
|
150 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
18:56 |
|
151 |
COTE Pier Andre |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
18:56 |
|
152 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
RALLY CYCLING |
18:56 |
|
153 |
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:58 |
|
154 |
NEFFGEN Tim |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
18:58 |
|
155 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
19:09 |
|
156 |
PHIPPEN Logan Lakota |
USA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
19:19 |
|
157 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
DELKO |
19:22 |
|
158 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
19:24 |
|
159 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
19:55 |
|
160 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
20:00 |
|
161 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
22:23 |
|
162 |
CHARNIAUSKI Ivan |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
37:46 |
|
DNF |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
|
|
DNS |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
|
|
DNS |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
|
|
DNS |
GRANIGAN Noah |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
DELKO |
18:38:27 |
|
2 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:04 |
|
3 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
4 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:25 |
|
5 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:28 |
|
6 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:30 |
|
7 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO |
00:33 |
|
8 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
00:48 |
|
9 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:52 |
|
10 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:55 |
|
11 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:55 |
|
12 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:01 |
|
13 |
ROMO OLIVER Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:21 |
|
14 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
01:29 |
|
15 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:29 |
|
16 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO |
01:31 |
|
17 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
01:33 |
|
18 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
01:39 |
|
19 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:50 |
|
20 |
CHERKASOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:09 |
|
21 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:13 |
|
22 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:30 |
|
23 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:30 |
|
24 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:30 |
|
25 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
02:43 |
|
26 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
02:49 |
|
27 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:56 |
|
28 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:10 |
|
29 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
03:10 |
|
30 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
03:10 |
|
31 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:16 |
|
32 |
EWART Jesse |
IRL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:23 |
|
33 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:31 |
|
34 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
35 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
03:35 |
|
36 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:40 |
|
37 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03:46 |
|
38 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:56 |
|
39 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
04:00 |
|
40 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
04:03 |
|
41 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:07 |
|
42 |
BALLARIN MANSO Iker |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
04:07 |
|
43 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
DELKO |
04:11 |
|
44 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
04:24 |
|
45 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
04:24 |
|
46 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
05:07 |
|
47 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
05:16 |
|
48 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
05:19 |
|
49 |
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
05:19 |
|
50 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:19 |
|
51 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
05:27 |
|
52 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:29 |
|
53 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
05:29 |
|
54 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
05:31 |
|
55 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
05:38 |
|
56 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
05:53 |
|
57 |
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
06:41 |
|
58 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
06:52 |
|
59 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
07:02 |
|
60 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
07:09 |
|
61 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
07:26 |
|
62 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
07:44 |
|
63 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
07:48 |
|
64 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
MDA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
08:00 |
|
65 |
CANTON SERRANO Isaac |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
08:15 |
|
66 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
BURGOS-BH |
08:46 |
|
67 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
08:58 |
|
68 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
09:03 |
|
69 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
09:18 |
|
70 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
09:48 |
|
71 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
09:55 |
|
72 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
10:05 |
|
73 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:05 |
|
74 |
GIEßELMANN Michel |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
10:05 |
|
75 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
10:05 |
|
76 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
10:40 |
|
77 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
10:44 |
|
78 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
10:50 |
|
79 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
11:01 |
|
80 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
11:04 |
|
81 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
11:04 |
|
82 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
11:16 |
|
83 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
11:32 |
|
84 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
11:45 |
|
85 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
12:09 |
|
86 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:33 |
|
87 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:36 |
|
88 |
ROSS Kent |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
12:37 |
|
89 |
KULBE Lars |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
12:39 |
|
90 |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
12:39 |
|
91 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
12:39 |
|
92 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:39 |
|
93 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
12:39 |
|
94 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
12:39 |
|
95 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
12:39 |
|
96 |
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:39 |
|
97 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
12:39 |
|
98 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
12:39 |
|
99 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
12:39 |
|
100 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:39 |
|
101 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
12:39 |
|
102 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:39 |
|
103 |
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
12:39 |
|
104 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
12:39 |
|
105 |
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti |
ESP |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:39 |
|
106 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:39 |
|
107 |
KUHN Kevin |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
12:39 |
|
108 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
12:39 |
|
109 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
12:39 |
|
110 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
12:39 |
|
111 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
12:39 |
|
112 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
12:59 |
|
113 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
12:59 |
|
114 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
13:07 |
|
115 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:50 |
|
116 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
14:04 |
|
117 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
14:04 |
|
118 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
14:55 |
|
119 |
DEL GROSSO Bodi |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
15:32 |
|
120 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
15:32 |
|
121 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
16:13 |
|
122 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
16:40 |
|
123 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
16:41 |
|
124 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
16:50 |
|
125 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
17:09 |
|
126 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
17:18 |
|
127 |
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
17:26 |
|
128 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
17:26 |
|
129 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
17:26 |
|
130 |
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
17:27 |
|
131 |
YAVUZ Emre |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
17:40 |
|
132 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
17:44 |
|
133 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
17:48 |
|
134 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
17:48 |
|
135 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:51 |
|
136 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:14 |
|
137 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
18:15 |
|
138 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:23 |
|
139 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO |
18:24 |
|
140 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
18:24 |
|
141 |
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
18:24 |
|
142 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
18:24 |
|
143 |
MADSEN Frederik |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
144 |
DIK Calvin |
GER |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
18:27 |
|
145 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
19:02 |
|
146 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
19:03 |
|
147 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
19:03 |
|
148 |
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
19:03 |
|
149 |
COTE Pier Andre |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
19:06 |
|
150 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
19:06 |
|
151 |
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
19:08 |
|
152 |
NEFFGEN Tim |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
19:08 |
|
153 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
RALLY CYCLING |
19:16 |
|
154 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
19:19 |
|
155 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
DELKO |
19:28 |
|
156 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
19:34 |
|
157 |
PHIPPEN Logan Lakota |
USA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
19:49 |
|
158 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
20:05 |
|
159 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
20:10 |
|
160 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
20:26 |
|
161 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
22:33 |
|
162 |
CHARNIAUSKI Ivan |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
37:56 |
|